ua en

Cудді

Судді
FRANKI C.K. LEUNG (Hong Kong)
(China)

I have been involved in dogs all my life. I have exhibited pedigree dogs since 1976, starting first as a very young lad with my Shar Pei. Over the years since, I have exhibited Pomeranian, Min Poodle, Kerry Blue Terrier, Shih Tzu & Shar Pei.

 

I started international judging in the U.K. in October 1993. Thereafter I have been invited to judge a number of shows in England. I also enjoyed tremendously when judging in Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand, Latvia, Estonia, Russia, Poland, Slovenia, Israel, Mexico, Columbia, South Africa, Japan, India, Indonesia, Korean, Pakistan, Thailand, Singapore, Philippine and Taiwan which gained me the priceless chances to meet with different people and different cultures.

 

I have been passed by the Hong Kong Kennel Club to judge all breeds since 2006. In 2016, I have transferred my membership To China Kennel Union. I was appointed as  the organizing committee member of the World Dog Show 2019.

 

 

Adrian Landarte
(Uruguay)
Andras Korozs
(Hungary)
Andras Vinnai
(Hungary)
Andrey Kisliakov
(Belarus)
Barbara Muller
(Switzerland)
Bas Bosch
(Belgium)
Beata Petkeviča
(Latvia)
Bo Skalin
(Sweden)
Boris Aleksandrov
(Ukraine)
Carla Molinari
(Portugal)
Carlos Renau Fernandez
(Spain)
Cathy Delmar
(Ireland)
Claudio de Giuliani
(Italy)
Cristian Stefanescu
(Romania)
Dan Ericsson
(Sweden)
Denis Kuzelj
(Bulgaria)
Dinky Santos Augusto
(Philippines)
Dorota Witkowska
(Poland)
Dušan Paunović (Serbia)
Erodotos Neofytou
(Cyprus)
Evgeniya Tolpina
(Ukraine)
Fabrizio La Rocca
(Italy)
Francesco Cochetti
(Italy)
FRANKI C.K. LEUNG (Hong Kong)
(China)
Galina Kalinichenko
(Ukraine)
Galina Zhuk
(Belarus)
Gerard Jipping
(Netherlands)
Gitty Schwab
(Luxembourg)
Gopi Krishnan
(Malaysia)
Hans van den Berg
(Netherlands)
Jean Francois Vanaken
(Belgium)
João Vasco POÇAS
(Portugal)
Jorge Nallem
(Uruguay)
Jose Luis Payro
(Mexico)
Juan Luis Martinez
(Mexico)
Kamen Litov
(Bulgaria)
Kari Jarvinen
(Finland)
Karl P. Reisinger
(Austria)
Kateryna Pereguda
(Ukraine)
Krystyna Tar
(Ukraine)
Leoš Jančik
(Czech Republic)
Life Herman Wilberg
(Norway)
Lilian de Ridder
(Belgium)
Livija Žiževske
(Lithuania)
Liz Dunhill (UK)
Luis Manuel Catalan
(Portugal)
Marja Anneli Talvitie
(Finland)
Miguel Angel Martinez
(Argentina)
Mykola Paliy
(Ukraine)
Natalia Sedih
(Russia)
Nikolay Sedih
(Russia)
Nikša Lemo
(Croatia)
Nina Aleksandrova
(Ukraine)
Ole Staunskjaer
(Denmark)
Olena Agafonova
(Ukraine)
Olena Khimenko
(Ukraine)
Olga Goncharuk
(Ukraine)
Otakar Vondrouš
(Czech Republic)
Per Iversen
(Norway)
Peter Harsanyi
(Hungary)
Petru Muntean
(Romania)
Rade Dakić
Ramune Kazlauskaite
(Lithuania)
Roberto Velez Pico
(Puerto Rico)
Rui Oliveira
(Portugal)
Satoshi Bessho
(Japan)
Sean Delmar
(Ireland)
Serghei Volinets
(Moldova)
Sergiy Slukin
(Ukraine)
Stelios Makaritis
(Greece)
Tamas Jakkel
(Hungary)
Tatjana Urek
(Slovenia)
Tetyana Shiyan
(Ukraine)
Valeriy Bereza
(Ukraine)
Vija Klučniece
(Latvia)
Viktor Shiyan
(Ukraine)
Viktoriya Pogodina
(Ukraine)
Vitaliy Belskiy
(Ukraine)
Vitaliy Khizhniak
(Ukraine)
Vladimir Mihajličić (Serbia)
Vojislav al Daghistani (Serbia)
Yuriy Gergel
(Ukraine)
Zaza Omarov
(Georgia)
Zoia Oleinikova
(Ukraine)
Zsolt Lokodi Csaba
(Romania)
Ігор Семененко
(Ukraine)
Ірина Рикова
(Ukraine)
Альфонсо Товар Дель Солар
(Spain)
Анжей Жуткевич
(Poland)
Анжей Штепінскі
(Poland)
Браніслав Раїч
(Slovenia)
Вальтер Юнгблут
(Germany)
Георгій Оніщенко
(Ukraine)
Давор Хавор
(Croatia)
Дагмар Кляйн
(Romania)
Джон Ваубен
(Netherlands)
Жан-Жак Дюпа
(France)
Йорген Хіндсе
(Denmark)
Кармен Жіль Поло
(Spain)
Корнелія Бутримова
(Lithuania)
Лізбет Мах
(Switzerland)
Лоран Пішар
(Switzerland)
Мігель Анхель Мартінез
(Argentina)
Майте Гонзальбо
(Spain)
Малгожата Халас
(Poland)
Пол Стентон
(Sweden)
Раде Дакіч (Сербия)
Рафаель Де Сантьяго
(Puerto Rico)
РАФАЕЛЬ МАЛО АЛКРУДО
(Spain)
Рефет Хаджич
(Bosnia & Herzegovina)
Роні Дюд’єнс
(Netherlands)
Сільві Десерн
(France)
Торстен Хімріх
(Germany)
Хуан Наведа
(Spain)
Ян Гаєвський
(Poland)